Papa Roach : Infest (CD, Album)
Papa Roach : Infest (CD, Album)
Papa Roach : Infest (CD, Album)
Papa Roach : Infest (CD, Album)
Papa Roach : Infest (CD, Album)

Used - Used

USED: Papa Roach - Infest (CD, Album)

Regular price £1.99 £0.00 Unit price per
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Ships same or next day, Monday to Friday (excluding pre-orders).

Media Condition:  Very Good (VG)
Sleeve Condition: Very Good (VG)
Label: Dreamworks Records
Catalogue Number: 0044-50223-2
Country:    US  
Released:  
2000
Genre:       Rock
Style:         Alternative Rock, Nu Metal

Comments:
Good condition, disc is lightly scratched. Case has some cracks of back and cover
 

Notes:

Track 11 contains a hidden Track, after a short period of silence starts "Tightrope".

 

1. Infest 4:08
2. Last Resort 3:19
3. Broken Home 3:41
4. Dead Cell 3:06
5. Between Angels And Insects 3:54
6. Blood Brothers 3:32
7. Revenge 3:41
8. Snakes 3:30
9. Never Enough 3:34
10. Binge 3:47
11. Thrown Away 9:37

 

Barcode and Other Identifiers:

Barcode 6 0044-50223-2 4
Barcode 600445022324
ISRC USDW10021714
ISRC USDW10021712
ISRC USDW10021715
ISRC USDW10021711
ISRC USDW10021716
ISRC USDW10021717
ISRC USDW10021718
ISRC USDW10021719
ISRC USDW10021720
ISRC USDW10021721
ISRC USDW10021722
Matrix / Runout MFG BY MATSUSHITA UNIVERSAL MEDIA SERVICES 0044502232 0788116860
Mastering SID Code IFPI L771
Mould SID Code IFPI 2A28
Mould SID Code ifpi 2A47
Mould SID Code ifpi 2A04
Mould SID Code ifpi 2A02

 

Recorded At NRG Studios
Mixed At NRG Studios
Mastered At Masterdisk
Designed At Bau-da Design Lab
Manufactured By Matsushita Universal Media Services

Data provided by Discogs